1-10 October

Start 1 October 2019

SCHEDULE

ROOM

REPRESENTATIVE

Tuesday (08.00-10.00)

Thursday (11.00-13.00)

  A104H

ANNASTASYA MEISA PUTRI

Tuesday (08.00-10.00)

Thursday (14.00-16.00)

A104E

RIZKA FADHILAH

Tuesday (11.00-13.00)

Thursday (11.00-13.00)

TBA

REZKY RIANI

Start 2 October 2019

Start 7 October 2019

SCHEDULE

ROOM

REPRESENTATIVE

Monday (11.00-13.00)

Wednesday (14.00-16.00)

A102A

INTAN TARADEA SOFYAN

Monday (14.00-16.00)

Wednesday (14.00-16.00)

Friday (09.00-11.00)

A106A/B

DESTI RIZKI ARTINI

Monday & Wednesday & Friday (18.30 WIB)

A107B

LARAS RIZKIA

Monday & Wednesday & Friday (18.30 WIB)

A106B

MARYUDI RAHMA SAPUTRA

Monday & Wednesday & Friday (18.30 WIB)

A103B

KENDRY AYU LAKSANA

Start 8 October 2019

SCHEDULE

ROOM

REPRESENTATIVE

Tuesday (08.00-10.00)

Thursday (08.00-10.00)

A101L

FIRLISA ANGGRAENI

Start 9 October 2019

SCHEDULE

ROOM

REPRESENTATIVE

Monday (11.00-13.00)

Wednesday (08.00-10.00)

Friday (09.00-11.00)

A101i

TRIE ANDHIETA OKTAVIANY

Start 10 October 2019

SCHEDULE

ROOM

REPRESENTATIVE

Tuesday (08.00-10.00)

Thursday (08.00-10.00)

A104F

NURUL RESKYANA

Tuesday (14.00-16.00)

Thursday (14.00-16.00)

A107A

SHERA SEPTIANA

Tuesday (11.00-13.00)

Thursday (14.00-16.00)

A104F

NABILAH SYIDRAH MUNTHOHA

Tuesday (11.00-13.00)

Thursday (11.00-13.00)

A106B

SALMA FAUZIAH

Tuesday (08.00-10.00)

Thursday (11.00-13.00)

A101i

LIDYA CLARISAH APRILIYA

SCHEDULE

 ROOM

REPRESENTATIVE

Monday (14.00-16.00)

Wednesday (08.00-10.00)

Friday (13.00-15.00)

A104H

ANDRI SUSANTO

Monday (11.00-13.00)

Wednesday (08.00-10.00)

Friday (09.00-11.00)

A107B

SHELLA FARADILA ROSIAN

Monday (14.00-16.00)

Wednesday (08.00-10.00)

Friday (09.00-11.00)

A104E

MUHAMMAD FACHRURROZI AKBAR

Monday (11.00-13.00)

Wednesday (11.00-13.00)

Friday (15.30-17.30)

A106B

ROZA TRI MEILANI

Monday (11.00-13.00)

Wednesday (11.00-13.00)

Friday (09.00-11.00)

A104H

NADYA SANIYYA RAMADHANTI

22-31 October

Start 22 October 2019

SCHEDULE

ROOM

REPRESENTATIVE

Tuesday (08.00-10.00)

Thursday (08.00-10.00)

A104F

VIRA SANI PUTRI

Tuesday (14.00-16.00)

Thursday (14.00-16.00)

A107A

SHERA SEPTIANA

Start 23 October 2019

SCHEDULE

 ROOM

REPRESENTATIVE

Monday (11.00-13.00)

Wednesday (14.00-16.00)

Friday (09.00-11.00)

A104F

MUHAMMAD FAJAR

Monday (11.00-13.00)

Wednesday (11.00-13.00)

Friday (13.00-15.00)

A104E

HASNA RAHAGI SAMPURNO

Start 25 October 2019

SCHEDULE

ROOM

REPRESENTATIVE

Monday (11.00-13.00)

Wednesday (11.00-13.00)

Friday (13.00-15.00)

A104H

NURUL AFYANI MUMAYIZ

Monday (11.00-13.00)

Wednesday (11.00-13.00)

Friday (13.00-15.00)

A101J

FAJAR NUR KHASANAH

Start 28 October 2019

SCHEDULE

ROOM

REPRESENTATIVE

Monday (11.00-13.00)

Wednesday (11.00-13.00)

Friday (09.00-11.00)

A107B

NIGITA ULFA

Monday (14.00-16.00)

Wednesday (08.00-11.00)

Friday (15.30-17.30)

A104F

RISMAYA KHOERUNNISA

Monday (11.00-13.00)

Wednesday (11.00-13.00)

Friday (15.30-17.30)

A106B

FADILA AULIA NURHIDAYAH

Monday (14.00-16.00)

Wednesday (11.00-13.00)

Friday (09.00-11.00)

A107A

SHAFIRA PUSPITA AYU NINGTYAS

Monday (11.00-13.00)

Wednesday (08.00-10.00)

Friday (15.30-17.30)

A107A/B

MUSFIRAH QURRATU `AINI

Monday (08.00-11.00)

Wednesday (08.00-11.00)

Friday (13.00-15.00)

A107A

RAISYA AULIANA QORDELIA

Monday (14.00-16.00)

Wednesday (14.00-16.00)

Friday (15.30-17.30)

A104G

MUTHIA MUTMAINAH

Monday (11.00-13.00)

Wednesday (11.00-13.00)

Friday (13.00-15.00)

A106A

NADIRA FADILA SHANDY

FITRIA ERI PANASIA

NYIMAS GHINA SEKAR WANGI

ZSAZSA SUCI NURZAIN

SHAFIRA PUTRI

AMARNINGTIO WAHYU PERMADI

RIZKI NASTITI AMBARWATI

NISRINA NURHUDA

Monday (14.00-1463.00)

Wednesday (11.00-13.00)

Friday (13.00-15.00)

A107B/A103A

PRISCILYA INRI SASIA

Start 29 October 2019

SCHEDULE

ROOM

REPRESENTATIVE

Tuesday (11.00-13.00)

Thursday (11.00-13.00)

A101J

FARHAN AIMAN

Tuesday (14.00-16.00)

Thursday (14.00-16.00)

A104G

DARA SHAVIRA

Tuesday (11.00-13.00)

Thursday (14.00-16.00)

A104H

LIFIANNISA MAUDY NURDIANA

Tuesday (08.00-10.00)

Thursday (08.00-10.00)

A107B

ALMIRA YASMIN

Tuesday (08.00-10.00)

Thursday (08.00-10.00)

A107A

NINDYA DERA PERMATASARI

Tuesday (11.00-13.00)

Thursday (11.00-13.00)

A107A

REIRI AYU RISYANI

Start 30 October 2019

SCHEDULE

ROOM

REPRESENTATIVE

Monday (08.00-10.00)

Wednesday (11.00-13.00)

Friday (15.30-17.30)

A107B/102A

IRENE IRAWATY S

Wednesday( 14.00-16.00)

Friday(13.00-15.00)

A102A

HARDIAN KOKOH PAMBUDI

MORINTA ROSANDINI

Language Center of Telkom University
Grha Cacuk Sudarijanto A 1st Floor
Jl. Telekomunikasi No. 1 Terusan Buah Batu
Bandung 40257