EPrT Preparation for Graduands

KELAS EPRT PREP CALUS PERIODE 3
ROOM 106      
Instruktur: Ayang Winda Sri Widaningsih, S.Pd., M.Hum.  
SHIFT 1 SIANG (08.00-10.00)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11732 1501140220 ANDINA WULANDEVY AB
2 B10757 1501144248 CARLA VIRENABIA AB
         
Instruktur: Ayang Winda Sri Widaningsih, S.Pd., M.Hum.  
SHIFT 2 SIANG (11.00-13.00)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11764 1401144222 SITTI MASYITHAH H P U MB
2 B11766 1401144321 NURUL AMALIYA MB
3 B11831 1301140168 M. ADHI SATRIA IF
4 B11832 1301144038 RACHMI AZANIA PUTRI IF
5 B11833 1301144318 NI GUSTI AYU MIRAH EKA DARMAYANTI IF
         
         
         
Instruktur: Ayang Winda Sri Widaningsih, S.Pd., M.Hum.  
SHIFT 3 SIANG (14.00-16.00)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11729 1301144245 FATIMA NURSHAFARANI IF
2 B11748 1103130293 MUCHAMMAD FERDIAN AKBAR IF
3 B11749 1103130135 SDR KETUT MEGA SAPUTRA IF
4 B11750 1103134441 ADFALRIAWAN IF
5 B11751 1102134319 I GUSTI KOMANG GEDE RADITYA IF
6 B11752 1103134401 DEWA ARIESPRABOWO A P IF
7 B11753 1103130295 I GDE MAS INDRA DWIPAYANA IF
8 B11754 1103130226 I PUTU GITA ANDIKA IF
  B11765 1401140046 NEVY ISTRA AZHAR N MB
         
         
         
ROOM 106        
KELAS 2        
Instruktur: TETI RAHMI, S.Pd      
SHIFT 4 SORE (16.30-18.30)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11613 1302140076 NUR NINING AULIA CS
2 B11614 1302140035 JESSIE NOVERA SIRENDEN CS
3 B11615 1302144143 HESTI YULIANTI CS
4 B11718 6704154118 MAYA ROSYANA D3 MP
5 B11719 6704150086 HALIMAH NUR ALIFIA D3 MP
6 B11723 1301144385 KURNIAWAN WIRA H IF
         
         
         
         
ROOM 102        
KELAS 3        
Instruktur: MUCHAMAD RAMDANI, S.S    
SHIFT 4 SORE (16.30-18.30)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11724 1601144287 CONI WAHDINI DK
2 B11763 1301140285 BAYU NUGROHO INDRIYANTO IF
3 B11770 1301144215 ASKAWATI IF
4 B11771 1301140405 SANTI DWI ASTUTI IF
5 B11775 1101144315 TITA HARYANTI TT
6 B10218 1201140197 ARVINDHA RAMADITYA TI
         
         
         
ROOM 106        
KELAS B        
Instruktur:  TETI RAHMI, S.Pd      
SHIFT 5 SORE (19.00-21.00)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11616 1201144263 DEWA AYU PUTU INDAH P TI
2 B11624 1302144191 ABDURRAZAQ NAUFAL CS
3 B11625 1302144096 MUHAMMAD TAUFIQ RAIHAN CS
4 B11626 1302140026 IZZATA CS
5 B11627 1302140141 ZAENAL ABIDIN CS
6 10806 1301168589 ARGE APIS TANALA IF
7 10807 1301168564 RAMADHANA ROSYADI IF EXT
8 10805 1301168578 RIZKY CAESAR IRJAYANA IF
9 10804 1301168584 HAFIZH FAUZAN IF EXT
10 B11638 1301168492 ADE IRIANI SAPITRI IF
11 B11639 1301168382 NIKMAH ISNAINI IF-PINDAHAN
12 B11640 1601144399 SRI DWI ASTUTI AL NOOR DK
13 B11641 1601144369 KHORI NUR JANAH DK
14 B11642 1601144397 META SEPTIANI ALAMSYAH DK
15 B11643 1601144419 OKTAWENO ORLANDO DK
16 B11644 1601148176 JONATHAN DK
17 B11645 1601144407 APRILLIA DJAYANTI DIYUDHA DK
18 B11646 1601144375 ANDINA PUTI ANINDYA DK
19 B11647 1601144360 ANFAHDILLA FITRI DK
20 B11648 1601144387 CINTYA DWI HASTUTI DK
21 B11649 1601144402 AMALIA RANI W DK
22 B11674 1601144291 MELLAWATI DK
23 B11688 1302140166 AGRI PRATOMO CS
24 B11689 1302142067 FIRGIE DWI MOURISKA A CS
25 B11702 1301142100 ANGGIE NASTITI IF
26 B11703 1301141254 DAINIRA SARAFINA IF
27 B11711 6704154045 DHIKA ALVIAN SOFIANDY D3 MP
28 B11712 6704152041 MARCEL FILBERT D3 MP
29 B11734 1401142100 YULI NURUL AFNI LATUCONSINA MB
         
         
ROOM 102        
KELAS 4        
Instruktur:  MUCHAMAD RAMDANI, S.S    
SHIFT 5 SORE (19.00-21.00)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11779 6706150001 NIKOLAS RADITYA KRESNA H D3 IF
2 B11780 6706150037 ADE BAYU SEPTIAN D3 IF
3 B11781 6706150033 MUSTHOFA KEMAL FASYA D3 IF
4 B11782 6706154105 MUHAMMAD NOVRIANDA D3 IF
5 B11783 6706150125 NAILA IFFAH PURWITA D3 IF
6 B11784 6706154089 IMAM AGUS FAISAL D3 IF
7 B11785 6706152190 GIAN ARIA WOBOWO D3 IF
8 B11786 6706154081 IDAM LUQMANA D3 IF
9 B11787 6706150021 I PUTU NISA SURYA PRABANA D3 IF
10 B11788 6706154109 DZULFIKAR NUR AHMAD F D3 IF
11 B11789 6706154193 MUHAMMAD ILHAM GHAZALI D3 IF
12 B11790 6706150041 ADZIRA NUR WIDYANTO D3 IF
13 B11791 6706154077 MUHAMMAD IHSAN D3 IF
14 B11792 6706151117 FAZAR AGUSTRIAN PRAWIRA D3 IF
15 B11793 6706150029 FARID WADJI KARDBRI D3 IF
16 B11794 6706152153 RAHAYU INDAH LESTARI D3 IF
17 B11795 6706150017 HARDADI NUR AZIZ D3 IF
18 B11796 6706154157 FINNA ROSALIA D3 IF
19 B11797 6706154085 ANJAS TRI YUWONO D3 IF
20 B11798 6706150133 AGNI OCTAVIA D3 IF
21 B11799 6706151121 RISKI NOVANDA D3 IF
22 B11800 6706152149 HENTINA AWALIAFITRIANI D3 IF
23 B11801 6706152069 TRY TAUFAN RAKHMAWAN D3 IF
24 B11802 6706154161 ALFIYAH RAMADIAN J D3 IF
25 B11803 6706151145 MARSHA CHIKITA INTANIA P D3 IF
26 B11804 6706154097 AKBAR AGUS WIJAYA D3 IF
27 B11805 6706154057 RAYHAN MUHAMMAD D3 IF
28 B11806 6706150137 INTAN KHAIRUNNISA FITRIANI D3 IF
29 B11807 6706150013 MUHAMMAD NUR FUADI D3 IF
30 B11808 6706154165 TAWARINA APRELLA BARUS D3 IF
31 B11809 6706154101 REZA DWI HENDARNO D3 IF
32 B11810 6706150129 HOTMA PUTRI AYU SINAGA D3 IF

Galeri LAC Telkom University

Peserta IFF 4

Peserta IFF 3

Peserta IFF 2

Peserta IFF 1

Open Gate

Welcoming Speech

Tarian Seribu Tangan Thailand

Open Gate ILCF 2017

Pemenang

Culture Show Opening

Top