EPrT Preparation for Graduands

EPrT PREPARATION for Graduands (CALUS) Batch 5

Room: A106

Time: 08.00-10.00

Instructor: Ayang Winda Sri Widaningsih, S.Pd., M.Hum.

NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI BATCH
1 B12211 1101168419 BURTON SINAGA TT P5
2 B12235 2101150014 HARDY PURNAMA NURBA S2 EL P5
3 B12262 1101168524 AGRE LIANA BELLA
CLARA BARUS
TT P5
4 B12263 1101144255 FAHMI AFIFI UTAMA TT P5
5 B10189 1201140320 CITRA TRIANA
BUDIASTUTI
TI P5
6 B12339 1301168510 SILVIA SUHERMAN IF P5
7 B12340 1301168514 SETYADI PUTRA
RAHMANDYA
IF P5

Time: 11.00-13.00

Instructor: Ayang Winda Sri Widaningsih, S.Pd., M.Hum.

NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI BATCH
1 B12093 1601144370 MADE INTAN DEYANA DK P5
2 B12152 1401144057 ALFIAN HUDA MB P5
3 B12153 1401140090 MASYITA ICHSAN MB P5
4 B12154 1401140178 FRANDIKA HERBAWAN MB P5
5 B12155 1401144299 NADYA SUKMAAJI MB P5
6 B11385 1501144130 NURUL AINI AB P5
7 B12356 1502144291 DEVI OKTAVIANI KM P5
8 B12357 1401144263 MUHAMMAD TAHTA ARASYI MB P5
9 B12358 1502144310 NANCY CITRA PURNANINGTYAS KM P5

Room: A106

Time: 16.30-18.30

Instructor: Larasati Ayuningsih, M.Pd.

NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI BATCH
1 B12140 1402140032 SELVIANA MAYORIZA AK P5
2 B12141 1402140008 ERIKA PUTRI FADILLA AK P5
3 B12142 1402144098 LULU LUQIANA AK P5
4 B12143 1402140218 NISA NAZALIA AK P5
5 B12144 1402140092 LIA MAULIDIA SALIM AK P5
6 B12145 1402140152 FITRIA FERTHA AGUSTINA AK P5
7 B12146 1402144020 TSANIYA KHAIRUNNISA AK P5
8 B12147 1402144122 MELIZA AZHARA AK P5
9 B12148 1402144194 FAIZAH ISHMAH ULYA AK P5
10 B12150 6704154115 DEWI APRILIYANI D3MP P5
11 B12151 6704154163 DANA SEPTINA HERLAMBANG D3MP P5
12 B12167 14920007-3 NURJAYANTI P5
13 B12173 6703154120 SITI NURUL CHAMIDAH D3KA P5
14 B12174 6703154078 DEVI HARISDA D3KA P5
15 B12175 6703154086 TANIA EKA PUTRI D3KA P5
16 14045 1101144058 RASINIA VADILLA NOVA TT P5
17 B11233 6705154159 FIRDANY OKTAVIANDITA TT P5
18 B11234 6705150139 YAUMILANI WURYANTURI TT P5
19 B12227 6703152075 FADHIA ADELINA AK P5
20 B12228 6703152101 KRISTINA DASHERA MARIETA AK P5
21 B12229 6703151056 MAWAR PUSPADIANA AK P5
22 B12230 6703154107 ANDRY SETIO NUGROHO AK P5
23 B12234 1101124324 RAHMADIANTI NELSON TT P5
24 B12236 1201140288 FIKRI ABDULHAKIM TI P5
25 B12237 1201140362 ELDA SHABRINA TI P5
26 B12264 6703150053 KEMALA PRATIWI D3 KA P5
27 B12265 6703154095 DITA DESRIA KANZHA D3 KA P5
28 B12266 6703154128 NAURAH FAKHRIYAH AMANDA D3 KA P5
29 B12272 6703152028 ADHITYA MARTHA RISCHI D3 KA P5
30 B12273 6703154094 REISSA SALMA FAUZIAH D3 KA P5
31 B12326 1402140165 NURUL FADHILAH R AK P5
32 B12327 1402144039 ARINI DIAN RAHMATIKA AK P5
33 B12328 1402144051 RATIH UTAMI DEWI AK P5
34 B12329 1402144159 NAMIRA FITRI NADYA AK P5
35 B12338 2401160104 ANGDINI DEA
NURILLAILY
S2 MM P5
36 B12347 1402144068 NURAINI ANIS ARIFAH AK P5

Time: 19.00-21.00

Instructor: Larasati Ayuningsih, M.Pd.

NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI BATCH
1 B10730 1202140274 BILL POWER SINAGA SI P5
2 B12096 1301144360 DINDIN DHINO ALAMSYAH IF P5
3 B12129 1102130130 ANDHY PRAMADANA PRAWANSA TI P5
4 B12130 1103134358 ANDI AHMAD IRFA IF P5
5 B12131 1601144354 FADILLAH LIA HARTRYANITA DK P5
6 B12132 1601144368 NADIA FIDELA DK P5
7 B12133 1601144048 SYADNI SYARFINA ZAEN DK P5
8 B12139 1601144128 LEONI RETNO PUSPITASARI DK P5
9 B12166 1601140393 MIKAELA CLARISSA DK P5
10 B12170 1101144209 DWI NURUL CHOIRUNNISA TT P5
11 B12171 6703154116 NADYA NINGRUM D3KA P5
12 B12172 6703154126 FARISHA ALZENA D3KA P5
13 B12177 1202144190 ANDI AGUS SALIM SI P5
14 B12178 1301144005 ARIAN NURRIFQHI IF P5
15 13825 1103134424 BRAGAS ADI SETYO PRAYOGO IF P5
16 B12202 2401160044 FANDI KURNIA PUTRA MM P5
17 B12203 6703154087 MELSA ANINDA FITRI D3KA P5
18 B12222 1102144129 ABRAM GOLKAS A SILALAHI TE P5
19 B12223 1102144034 IKSHAN MAULANA TE P5
20 B10490 1204134073 REZKY KEMALA DEWI SRG IKOM P5
21 B10898 1202140271 MUTMAINNAH A L SI P5
22 B12248 1202141255 ZULKARNAIN SAHLAN SI P5
23 B12249 1202140278 IDA MAHMUDAH SI P5
24 B12250 1202140266 GILAR PRIMAYANTO SI P5
25 B12251 1202140257 BYAN FERNANDO SI P5
26 B12257 2401160065 MUHAMMAD ROSYADHI SYAMSUL MM P5
27 B12284 6705154129 DIFA HAMMAN PRATAMA D3TT P5
28 B12285 6705154136 RONI FERNASNDO D3 TT P5
29 B12286 6705154111 REINALDY MANALU D3 TT P5
30 B12295 1101144082 RISKI WAHYU HUTABRI TT
31 B12343 6703154119 REGINA IRWAN D3KA P5
32 B12344 6703154080 MELISA OKTARIZA D3KA P5
33 B12345 6703150013 FIKRI ADITYA D3KA P5
34 B12346 6703154037 YOSHUA SILITONGA D3KA P5

Galeri LAC Telkom University

Peserta IFF 4

Peserta IFF 3

Peserta IFF 2

Peserta IFF 1

Open Gate

Welcoming Speech

Tarian Seribu Tangan Thailand

Open Gate ILCF 2017

Pemenang

Culture Show Opening

Top