IBEPT Preparation Class

KELAS IBEPT PREP PERIODE 3
ROOM 107      
Instruktur: Cut Aprillia, S.Pd.      
SHIFT 1 SIANG (08.00-10.00)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11635 1104172041 MUHAMMAD LAUPE TF
2 B11691 1102170169 MEGA ALFAREZA TE
3 B11692 1102174030 ARINDA EKA SYAHPUTRI TE
4 B11693 1102170010 ANANDA AYU AULIA TE
5 B11698 1102174050 AGNES CHRISTY M TE
6 B11739 1301174134 M DEWAN SATRIAKAMAL IF
7 B11773 6706160039 FAIZAL AKBAR PRATAMA D3 IF
8 B11774 6706164087 ROKI FAUZI D3 IF
9 B11811 6706162040 ELA NADILA D3 IF
10        
11        
12        
         
ROOM 107      
Instruktur: Cut Aprillia, S.Pd.        
SHIFT 2 SIANG (11.00-13.00)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11628 1202172362 WIDIA FEBRIYANI IF
2 B11629 1501170168 AGNES VIDERA AB
3 B11659 1202174224 ALLISYA NASHFATI J SI
4 B11660 1202174020 QIRANI FADHILA R SI
5 B11659 1202174224 ALLISYA NASHFATI J SI
6 B11660 1202174020 QIRANI FADHILA R SI
7 B11661 1202170315 ZAKIYAH SALSABILA SI
8 B10818 1202174175 WASIS WARDANA SI
9 B10652 1202170156 LUTHFAN ALFAJRI PATRA SI
10        
         
         
         
ROOM 107      
Instruktur: Cut Aprillia, S.Pd.        
SHIFT 3 SIANG (14.00-16.00)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11650 1202170160 M NOUFAL AJRIYA S IF
2 B11651 1202174220 YUNIS FEMILIA N IF
3 B11652 1202173328 SALMA JUMAIZAR HANIF IF
4 B11653 1202174135 DELIMA AYU WULANDARI IF
5 B11654 1202170344 ANDI SETIAWAN IF
6 B11655 1202170385 RAKHA LABIB RAMADHAN IF
7 B11658 1202170182 FEBI TITANIA SI
8 B11658 1202170182 FEBI TITANIA SI
9 B11253 1202170132 MUHAMMAD RAFLY ARACHMA SI
10 B11697 1202174221 PUTU MINIA DEWI SI
11 B10149 1202173339 HABIEB AR-RACHMAN SI
12 B11699 1202172060 AHMAD SAMBANG S T SI
13 B11759 1101120079 RICKY LUCKERMAN TT
14 B10423 1202174004 WINDY ASTUTI SI
15 B11826 1101174140 RIFANY FIRMANSYAH RAM TT
16 B11827 1101174267 MUHAMMAD RIFQI FADHIL TT
17        
18        
19        
         
         
ROOM 107        
KELAS 1        
Instruktur: PEBBY ARDIN, S.Pd        
SHIFT 4 SORE (16.30-18.30)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11604 1101174099 RAZIEF MOCH. DIAR TT
2 B11605 1101174072 ARDITYO DIMAS RAMADHA TT
3 B11606 1101172006 ABBAS PAHLAWAN N TT
4 B11611 1101173485 MUHAMMAD ASAR MITER TT
5 B11612 1101174132 DHANAR BINTANG PRATAMA TT
6 B11622 1202170165 IRFANANDO WIRANATHA  SI
7 B11623 1202174196 HARI NUR SUPRIYADI  SI
8 B11630 1301174215 JOVITA NURVANIA IF
9 B11631 1301170435 ULYA MAHSA ANANDIWA IF
10 B11632 1301174256 CLARISA HASYA YUTIKA IF
11 B11684 1101173326 IRSYADUT TAWAB TT
12 B11685 1101174175 ACHMAD VALUPI TT
13 B11686 1101174351 SAENAB RAMADHANI TT
14 B11687 1101174430 NADYA SYAHRITA MAGHFIRA TT
15 B11695 1102174188 OBED ORIEYANTO DOPO TE
         
         
ROOM G        
KELAS 3        
Instruktur: IHSAN SOLIHIN, S.Pd        
SHIFT 4 SORE (16.30-18.30)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11733 1202174266 LARASATI VALENSIA SI
2 B11230 1202173307 WINDRI ALICIA SITOMPUL SI
3 B11231 1202174039 VENNY YERIA MONARES SI
4 B11232 1202174200 BANYU RIZKIKA UTANS SI
5 B10976 1202170006 SHINTA EKA RISA SINURA IF
6 B11108 1202174145 NANCY CRESTASIA BR HUTAURUK SI
7 B11109 1202174105 NORAYANTI SIHOMBING SI
8 B11662 1101170103 KINANTHI AUDINA SEPTI TT
9 B11663 1202170108 EGA ARDELIA MAHARANI SI
10 B10816 1202174103 AVEICENA KEMAL A SI
11 B11769 1301174147 ALVINDA JULIAN TRISMADI IF
12 B11772 1301174251 F A CHALIK IF
13 B10745 1202174068 ALWAN ALYAFI MULYAWAN SI
14 B11812 1101174247 AULIYA SABILA TT
         
         
         
ROOM F        
KELAS 1        
Instruktur: RESTI SAFAAT, S.S        
SHIFT 4 SORE (16.30-18.30)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11696 1102174161 JAMMY SUKMAJAYA TE
2 B11700 1202174027 NADA TAQIYYA IZAZI SI
3 B11701 1202174225 HANDAYANI OKTAVIA SI
4 B11704 1104174024 RASHMEI AULIYA TF
5 B11717 1101174259 RIZKY HAMDIKA PUTRA TT
6 B11725 1103174236 M FADHIL I SIAGIAN SK
7 B10116 1402174160 HAN PHILIANA WATER L AK
8 B11813 1101174163 ARYA PRADANA TT
9 B11814 1101174288 TEGAR SETYA WICAKSANA TT
10 B11815 1101174090 IQBAL AJI PRIYAMBUDI TT
11 B11816 1101170346 ERIK YUSUF FAHAMSYAH TT
12 B11822 1101174210 RINDIANI ZAINET TT
13 B11823 1101174063 FERA KRISDIANA TT
14 B11824 1101174033 IKA MERDEKAWATI TT
         
         
         
ROOM F        
KELAS 1        
Instruktur: RESTI SAFAAT, S.S        
SHIFT 5 MALAM (19.00-21.00)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11694 6706164115 DHIKA HUTAMA PUTRA D3 IF
2 B11705 1104170001 ENA EVRALENTINA SIAHAAN TF
3 B11706 1101174201 M BELVA AL-KAUTSAR PURWITA TT
4 B11707 1101174285 RIZKIY ALVAREZ SIREGAR TT
5 B11708 1202174199 YUNAN SUKHO ADITYA SI
6 B11709 1202170249 IRFANI FAHRI SI
7 B11710 1101170220 ARFA CHALIDA IZHAR FR TT
8 B11713 1101170360 SUCI RIZKI SEPTIANTI TT
9 B11714 1101170519 DEWI ANNISA ANAM TT
10 B11715 1202170329 SANDY FINANDRA SI
11 B11768 1301170014 MUH IMAM ASYHARI IF
12 B11776 6706160105 RIZWAN SETIAWAN D3 IF
13 B11777 1301174144 I G B A BAYU PRAMANA  IF
14 B11778 1301174130 IKLIL JAYA PERMANA  IF
15 B10019 1101174448 RIZKY MAHENDRA TT
16 B11817 1301174257 JANU AKRAMA WARDHANA IF
17 B11818 1103174126 MUHAMMAD STEFANI SK
18 B11819 1101170051 ANGGITA ROSA GALLICA TT
19 B11828 1101174209 MUCHAMMAD SIROJUL IRFAN TT
20 B11830 1601160252 MOH IVAN AULIYA ABDUL DK
21 B11747 6706162117 NOVIA RINANTI ROBYNSON IF
22 B11757 1301174112 AGNESIA PERONIKA L R TT
         
         
         
         
         
ROOM 107        
KELAS 2        
Instruktur: PEBBY ARDIN, S.Pd      
SHIFT 5 MALAM (19.00-21.00)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11600 1501174105 BUNGA SYAFIRA NUGRAHA AB
2 B11601 1501174091 HANNY ANDRA A AB
3 B10605 1202174324 NAFIDZAH KIASATI SHADRINA SI
4 B10115 1202174111 ARSIKE CIPTA PELANGI SI
5 B11602 1501174280 NUR SA'ADAH AB
6 B11603 1501174173 DIYANAH FADHILAH AB
7 B11610 1202170166 SABILA CHANIFAH SI
8 B10677 1202174179 EZZA RAMADHANTA M R SI
9 B11628 1202172362 WIDIA FEBRIYANI IF
10 B10110 1202170106 BELLA TRIYANNUR MAULIA SI
11 B11011 1202170244 NADHIFAH SALSABILA SI
12 B11012 1202174267 NURAINI IKA PRATIWI SI
13 B11013 1202170092 RADITA NAJMI K SI
14 B11014 1202174075 INTANIA EKA YANTI SI
15 B11636 1101174211 DESSY RAHMADHANI MANDALIKA TT
16 B11637 1101174042 UTARI NUR RAMADHANI YORA TT
17 B11656 1101174245 SULTHON MUHAMMAD FAUZI AULIA TT
18 B11657 1101174188 SYARIF MUKHTAR TT
19 B11656 1101174245 SULTHON MUHAMMAD FAUZI AULIA TT
20 B11657 1101174188 SYARIF MUKHTAR TT
21 B11675 1101174401 YOLANDA SARI SILAEN TT
22 B11676 1101174548 MUTIARA FARADINA TT
23 B11677 1101170228 OKTIANDI NUGROHO WASKITO TT
24 B11678 1104174144 DALILAH SALSABILA TF
25 B11679 1102174067 ADRIAN ARIEF PERDANA EL
26 B11680 1102174001 DODI MAHATIR TE
27 B11681 1102170103 LEON INDRAJOGI S EL
28 B10124 1202174159 M. RIZKI HARDIYANTO SI
29 B11056 1202171119 RIFQI RAMADHAN T IF
30 B11682 1202172379 RANGGA ARDHI KESUMA IF
31 B11683 1202174008 KOMANG GUSTIANA S IF
32 B11690 1301174011 M DANNY LUKMANA IF
33 13769 6706160051 LISA KRISNAWATI D3 IF
34 B11761 6706164006 NUR AISAH DONGORAN D3 IF
35 B11762 6706164093 SRI MULYANI D3 IF
36 B11767 1101174200 ANIDA NABILAH TT
37 B11758 1202174281 GHOZALI ANDRI W SI
38 B11760 1302142022 KUNTARI NUR ANGGRAINI CT
39 13768 6706160003 META MAHYARANI D3 IF
         
         
         
ROOM G        
KELAS 4        
Instruktur:  IHSAN SOLIHIN, S.Pd      
SHIFT 5 MALAM (19.00-21.00)      
NO MEMBERSHIP ID NIM NAMA PRODI
1 B11716 1202170044 HILDA ARIES WIDIYANTI SI
2 B10129 1202172094 M GILANG GINANJAR SI
3 B10653 1202173263 AULIA FERINA SENDHITASARI SI
4 B10017 1202170298 MUKHAMAD FURQON SI
5 B11727 1101174094 DELISYA NABILLA HENDRI TT
6 B11728 1101174136 MUHAMMAD ERFANY AKMAL TT
7 B11730 1202170317 RONALDO SUBIANTO P SI
8 B11731 1202170226 NURZAMI NOVRIAN SI
9 B10835 1202174351 REFZA KURNIAWAN IF
10 B10894 1202174259 SHINTA WIDYA N SI
11 B10895 1202174167 NUR AFDHALIYAH FAHRI SI
12 B11183 1501174373 WAHYU LIANA AB
13 B11735 6706160033 DINDA PUTRI HAPSARI IF
14 B11736 6706164123 SHANTIKA VALERIN THERIK D3 IF
15 B11737 6706164018 FARIZ NUGRAHA IF
16 B11543 1202172009 MUHAMMAD FAUZAN SI
17 B11740 1104170009 VONNY AULIA ALVIONA TF
18 B11741 6702174051 FAIZAL RIFQI D3 TK
19 B11742 1101174017 NABILA SETYA UTAMI TT
20 B11743 1101174193 AULYA FATIMAH RAHMAH TT
21 B11744 1101174403 AULIA DIBA PUTRI TT
22 B11745 1101174043 ANDI JIHAN FAKHIRAH S TT
23 B11746 1101170057 PRAMESTA KHARISMA KUSUMADANI TT

Galeri LAC Telkom University

Peserta IFF 4

Peserta IFF 3

Peserta IFF 2

Peserta IFF 1

Open Gate

Welcoming Speech

Tarian Seribu Tangan Thailand

Open Gate ILCF 2017

Pemenang

Culture Show Opening

Top